Rotas

 Rotas

1st/2nd February PRESENTATION OF THE LORD
6:30pm C.Gardner J.Claughton S.Bower
9:30am A.Mortimer I.Lavery S.Jezzard
11:15am P.Quinn S.Blevins K.C
8th/9th February 5th ORDINARY
6:30pm D.Corcoran C.Hind A.Marshall
9:30am B.Lavery S.McMurdo P.M
11:15am M.Rock S.Blevins
15th/16th February 6th ORDINARY
6:30pm C.Gardner D.Phizackerley S.Bower
9:30am T.Devereux L.Hook M.Bethell
11:15am P.Quinn H.Cybaniak K.C
22nd/23rd February 7th ORDINARY
6:30pm D.Corcoran J.Claughton A.Marshall
9:30am A.Mortimer I.Lavery S.Jezzard
11:15am P.Quinn H.Cybaniak
29th February/1st March 1st LENT
6:30pm C.Gardner D.Phizackerley S.Bower
9:30am F.N S.McMurdo P.M
11:15am P.Quinn H.Cybaniak
7th/8th March 2nd LENT
6:30pm D.Corcoran J.Claughton C.Hind
9:30am T.Devereux L.Hook M.Bethell
11:15am M.Rock H.Cybaniak
14th/15th March 3rd LENT
6:30pm A.Marshall D.Phizackerley S.Bower
9:30am A.Mortimer I.Lavery S.Jezzard
11:15am P.Quinn H.Cybaniak K.C
21st/22nd March 4th LENT
6:30pm D.Corcoran J.Claughton C.Gardner
9:30am B.Lavery S.McMurdo P.M
11:15am M.Rock S.Blevins
28th/ 29th March 5th LENT
6:30pm A.Marshall D.Phizackerley C.Hind
9:30am F.N L.Hook M.Bethell
11:15am P.Quinn S.Blevins K.C
4th/5th April PALM SUNDAY
6:30pm
9:30am
11:15am
1st/2nd February PRESENTATION OF THE LORD
6:30pm C.Hind
9:30am L.Hook B.Lavery
11:15am C.Crosland
8th/9th February 5th ORDINARY
6:30pm D.Phizackerley
9:30am J.Whitworth J.Middleton
11:15am P.Quinn
15th/16th February 6th ORDINARY
6:30pm D.F
9:30am T.Devereux B.Lavery
11:15am C.Crosland
22nd/23rd February 7th ORDINARY
6:30pm C.Gardner
9:30am J.Massie S.Whitworth
11:15am K.C
29th February/1st March 1st LENT
6:30pm D.F
9:30am J.Middleton L.Hook
11:15am M.Rossato-Barker
7th/8th March 2nd LENT
6:30pm D.Phizackerley
9:30am J.Whitworth T.Devereux
11:15am C.Crosland
14th/15th March 3rd LENT
6:30pm C.Hind
9:30am B.Lavery T.Devereux
11:15am S.Blevins
21st/22nd March 4th LENT
6:30pm D.F
9:30am S.Whitworth J.Massie
11:15am K.C
28th/29th March 5th LENT
6:30pm C.Gardner
9:30am J.Middleton J.Whitworth
11:15am M.Rossato-Barker
4th/5th April PALM SUNDAY
6:30pm
9:30am
11:15am
February 12th J.W S.Whitworth J.Massie A.O

February 19th F.Wilks L.H

February 26th M.Greener Mrs Crosland C.Gibbons S.Costello

March 4th P.Quinn H.Cybaniak M.Inkpin C.M

March 11th P.Lucas T.Hayes A.Walton H.L J.Lumb

March 18th A.Mortimer P.Armitage A.Murphy S.Winterburn

March 25th S.Holmes P.Wilson L.Hook E

April 1st J.W S.Whitworth J.Massie A.O

April 8th F.Wilks L.H

April 15th M.Greener Mrs Crosland C.Gibbons S.Costello

April 22nd P.Quinn H.Cybaniak M.Inkpin C.M

April 29th P.Lucas T.Hayes A.Walton H.L J.Lumb

May 6th A.Mortimer P.Armitage A.Murphy S.Winterburn

May 13th S.Holmes P.Wilson L.Hook E

May 20th J.W S.Whitworth J.Massie A.O

May 27th F.Wilks L.H